Cables, Connectors and Adapters

View as Grid List

Items 1-25 of 80

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. 10 GB, 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMF
    £8,794.64 £7,328.87
    Out of stock
  2. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER
    £6,516.62 £5,430.52
    Out of stock
  3. QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 0.5M

    Starting at £303.66 £253.05

    Out of stock
  4. SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 7M

    Starting at £259.87 £216.56

    Out of stock
  5. LMR600 50 FT N

    Starting at £215.47 £179.56

    Out of stock
  6. LMR400 75 FT N

    Starting at £100.03 £83.36

    Out of stock
  7. CABLE, 1 FT LMR400, TYPE-N PLUG TO RPNP

    Starting at £79.75 £66.46

    Out of stock
  8. INDOOR R-SMA 25 FT CABLE

    Starting at £79.75 £66.46

    Out of stock
View as Grid List

Items 1-25 of 80

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction